phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 2446 County Road 3555, Paradise, TX 76073

2446 County Road 3555, Paradise, TX 76073Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1981Total Assessed Value $314,740County Wise

Property Details

The Commercial property 2446 County Road 3555, Paradise, TX 76073 is located in Wise County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $314,740.

The gross building area is 2,850 square feet and the land area is 43,996 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1981.

Legal description: SUBD:A-534 MATAGORDA CSL TRACT 81 1.0100 ACRES MAP REF:AIR MAP: 0616

$314,740

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area2,850
Land Size43,996
Land Value$70,589
Improved Value$244,151
Total Assessed Value$314,740
Year Built1981
County NameWise
Account NumberR000011582
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

HeatingNone
Type ConstructionSteel
No of Stories1