phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 3675 S Fm 51, Decatur, TX 76234

3675 S Fm 51, Decatur, TX 76234Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 2006Total Assessed Value $754,268County Wise

Property Details

The Commercial property 3675 S Fm 51, Decatur, TX 76234 is located in Wise County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $754,268.

The gross building area is 2,850 square feet and the land area is 69,696 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2006.

Legal description: LOT 8 THE MEADOWS MAP REF:AIR MAP: 0911

$754,268

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area2,850
Land Size69,696
Land Value$128,938
Improved Value$625,330
Total Assessed Value$754,268
Year Built2006
County NameWise
Account NumberR000036849
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0