phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 113 Fm 407, Rhome, TX 76078

113 Fm 407, Rhome, TX 76078Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 2006Total Assessed Value $654,281County Wise

Property Details

The Commercial property 113 Fm 407, Rhome, TX 76078 is located in Wise County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $654,281.

The gross building area is 1,800 square feet and the land area is 89,472 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2006.

Legal description: DIST:CNF CITY/MUNI/TWP:CITY NEW FAIRVIEW TR#:51 A-744 SMITH CSL 2.054 ACRES MAP REF:AIR MAP: 1315

$654,281

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area1,800
Land Size89,472
Land Value$402,624
Improved Value$251,657
Total Assessed Value$654,281
Year Built2006
County NameWise
Account NumberR000016848
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0