phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 1302 N Big Spring St, Midland, TX 79701

1302 N Big Spring St, Midland, TX 79701Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1949Total Assessed Value $85,150County Midland

Property Details

The Commercial property 1302 N Big Spring St, Midland, TX 79701 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $85,150.

The gross building area is 1,336 square feet and the land area is 7,884 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1949.

Legal description: Blk: 007, Lot: 004, Addn: Highland

$85,150

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area1,336
Land Size7,884
Land Value$31,560
Improved Value$53,590
Total Assessed Value$85,150
Year Built1949
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000024699
Cap RateN/A
58
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
50