413 W Wadley Av, Midland, TX 79705 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property 413 W Wadley Av, Midland, TX 79705 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $644,520.
The gross building area is 14,349 square feet and the land area is 17,337 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2011.
Legal description: Blk: 002, Lots: 008 & 009, Addn: Kelview Heights
$644,520
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area14,349
Land Size17,337
Land Value$69,350
Improved Value$575,170
Total Assessed Value$644,520
Year Built2011
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000027378