1209 County Road 1304, Bridgeport, TX 76426 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property 1209 County Road 1304, Bridgeport, TX 76426 is located in Wise County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $6,537,720.
The gross building area is 59,317 square feet and the land area is 304,920 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2006.
Legal description: DIST:CBR CITY/MUNI/TWP:CITY OF BRIDGEPORT LOT 1R PT BLK 1 NORTH TEXAS TIRE & AUTOMOTIVE
$6,537,720
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area59,317
Land Size304,920
Land Value$457,380
Improved Value$6,080,340
Total Assessed Value$6,537,720
Year Built2006
County NameWise
Account NumberR000465150
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories2