phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 2038 County Road 3250, Paradise, TX 76073

2038 County Road 3250, Paradise, TX 76073Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 2016Total Assessed Value $714,263County Wise

Property Details

The Commercial property 2038 County Road 3250, Paradise, TX 76073 is located in Wise County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $714,263.

The gross building area is 4,800 square feet and the land area is 130,680 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2016.

Legal description: A-706 A ROBINSON JR 3.0000 ACRES

$714,263

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area4,800
Land Size130,680
Land Value$145,475
Improved Value$568,788
Total Assessed Value$714,263
Year Built2016
County NameWise
Account NumberR002050506
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

HeatingNone
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories2