phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 490 Founders Park Rd, Dripping Springs, TX 78620

490 Founders Park Rd, Dripping Springs, TX 78620Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $13,720County Hays

Property Details

The Commercial property 490 Founders Park Rd, Dripping Springs, TX 78620 is located in Hays County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $13,720.

The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 74,052 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: Founders Ridge Sec 1, Block B, Lot 114, Acres 1.7, (Private Nbhd Park)

$13,720

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area0
Land Size74,052
Land Value$1,700
Improved Value$12,020
Total Assessed Value$13,720
Year BuiltN/A
County NameHays
Account NumberR147045
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0