phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 4301 N Midland Dr, Midland, TX 79707

4301 N Midland Dr, Midland, TX 79707Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1994Total Assessed Value $751,340County Midland

Property Details

The Commercial property 4301 N Midland Dr, Midland, TX 79707 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $751,340.

The gross building area is 8,756 square feet and the land area is 47,916 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1994.

Legal description: Blk: 044, Lot: 004 Less W 68, Addn: Fairmont Park, Sec 18

$751,340

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area8,756
Land Size47,916
Land Value$287,490
Improved Value$463,850
Total Assessed Value$751,340
Year Built1994
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000019008
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0