phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 7604 W County Rd, Midland, TX 79706

7604 W County Rd, Midland, TX 79706Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 2012Total Assessed Value $2,657,790County Midland

Property Details

The Commercial property 7604 W County Rd, Midland, TX 79706 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $2,657,790.

The gross building area is 62,620 square feet and the land area is 348,480 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2012.

Legal description: Se/4, Sec: 10, Blk: 40-T2S

$2,657,790

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area62,620
Land Size348,480
Land Value$240,000
Improved Value$2,417,790
Total Assessed Value$2,657,790
Year Built2012
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000007684
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

HeatingNone
Type ConstructionOther
Bathrooms1