406 Andrews Hwy, Midland, TX 79701 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property 406 Andrews Hwy, Midland, TX 79701 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $134,260.
The gross building area is 2,125 square feet and the land area is 2,396 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1965.
Legal description: Blk: 017 & 018, Lot: 025, Addn: Gardens
$134,260
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area2,125
Land Size2,396
Land Value$9,500
Improved Value$124,760
Total Assessed Value$134,260
Year Built1965
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000020473