phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 703 W Wall St, Midland, TX 79701

703 W Wall St, Midland, TX 79701Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1938Total Assessed Value $132,380County Midland

Property Details

The Commercial property 703 W Wall St, Midland, TX 79701 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $132,380.

The gross building area is 1,475 square feet and the land area is 5,532 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1938.

Legal description: Blk: 060 1/2, Lot: 001 & N.30 Of Lot, Addn: Original Town, 2 & 10X80 Of Carrizo St

$132,380

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area1,475
Land Size5,532
Land Value$22,200
Improved Value$110,180
Total Assessed Value$132,380
Year Built1938
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000035349
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0