phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / Nw Military Hwy, San Antonio, TX 78257

Nw Military Hwy, San Antonio, TX 78257SCHOOL - EXEMPT

CommercialYear Built 2016Total Assessed Value $6,760,910County Bexar

Property Details

The Commercial property Nw Military Hwy, San Antonio, TX 78257 is located in Bexar County. The specific property type is SCHOOL - EXEMPT. The total assessed value of this property is $6,760,910.

The gross building area is 18,704 square feet and the land area is 772,101 square feet for this SCHOOL - EXEMPT built in 2016.

Legal description: Ncb 17701 Block 14 Lot E Irr 349.42 Ft Of 48 (Cornerstone Nw Military Campus (Pud)) 2016- New Acct Per Split Per Deed 17412/279 Exe 8-17-15. Lr/Gis/11-25-15.

$6,760,910

Sub Property TypeSCHOOL - EXEMPT
Building Area18,704
Land Size772,101
Land Value$2,895,380
Improved Value$3,865,530
Total Assessed Value$6,760,910
Year Built2016
County NameBexar
Account Number1234338
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Air ConditioningYes
Parking Space418
HeatingCentral
Roof CoverOther
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1
Garage TypeNone 0