phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 4612 E County Rd, Midland, TX 79706

4612 E County Rd, Midland, TX 79706Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $233,030County Midland

Property Details

The Commercial property 4612 E County Rd, Midland, TX 79706 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $233,030.

The gross building area is 5,000 square feet and the land area is 207,781 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: Sec: 1 N/Part S/2, Surv: T J Murphy, Blk: 38-T2S, Abst: 579;Aka Pt Of Trt 1

$233,030

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area5,000
Land Size207,781
Land Value$57,240
Improved Value$175,790
Total Assessed Value$233,030
Year BuiltN/A
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000000701
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Parking Space3
HeatingNone
Type ConstructionOther
Garage TypeCarport 0