phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 4301 E Stan Schlueter Loop, Killeen, TX 76542

4301 E Stan Schlueter Loop, Killeen, TX 76542Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1987Total Assessed Value $415,995County Bell

Property Details

The Commercial property 4301 E Stan Schlueter Loop, Killeen, TX 76542 is located in Bell County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $415,995.

The gross building area is 3,311 square feet and the land area is 66,647 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1987.

Legal description: EAKIN ADDITION, BLOCK 001, LOT PT 1, (SE PT OF 1), 1.530AC (SE PT OF 1), 1.530AC

$415,995

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area3,311
Land Size66,647
Land Value$333,234
Improved Value$82,761
Total Assessed Value$415,995
Year Built1987
County NameBell
Account Number241732
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Air ConditioningCentral
HeatingCentral
Roof TypeFlat
Type ConstructionOther
Bathrooms4