phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 32731 Jacaranda Tree St, San Benito, TX 78586

32731 Jacaranda Tree St, San Benito, TX 78586Travel Trailer

CommercialYear Built 2010Total Assessed Value $34,100County Cameron

Property Details

The Commercial property 32731 Jacaranda Tree St, San Benito, TX 78586 is located in Cameron County. The specific property type is Travel Trailer. The total assessed value of this property is $34,100.

The gross building area is 208 square feet and the land area is 6,200 square feet for this Travel Trailer built in 2010.

Legal description: Lot 35 Blk 15 Bent Tree Subdivision Section Viii (2016 C1-3385 & C1-3386 Ccmr Filed 9/30/2015)

$34,100

Sub Property TypeTravel Trailer
Building Area208
Land Size6,200
Land Value$27,900
Improved Value$6,200
Total Assessed Value$34,100
Year Built2010
County NameCameron
Account Number402184
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

HeatingNone
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1