phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 32967 Jacaranda, San Benito, TX 78586

32967 Jacaranda, San Benito, TX 78586Travel Trailer

CommercialYear Built 1990Total Assessed Value $37,536County Cameron

Property Details

The Commercial property 32967 Jacaranda, San Benito, TX 78586 is located in Cameron County. The specific property type is Travel Trailer. The total assessed value of this property is $37,536.

The gross building area is 180 square feet and the land area is 6,250 square feet for this Travel Trailer built in 1990.

Legal description: Lot 61 Blk 15 Bent Tree Subdivision Section Viii (2016 C1-3385 & C1-3386 Ccmr Filed 9/30/2015)

$37,536

Sub Property TypeTravel Trailer
Building Area180
Land Size6,250
Land Value$28,125
Improved Value$9,411
Total Assessed Value$37,536
Year Built1990
County NameCameron
Account Number402210
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Parking Space2
HeatingNone
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1
Garage TypeCarport 0