phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / Texas United States, TX

Texas United States, TX Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 2008Total Assessed Value $564,975County Wise

Property Details

The Commercial property Texas United States, TX is located in Wise County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $564,975.

The gross building area is 480 square feet and the land area is 2,798,730 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2008.

Legal description: A-595 J MULHOLLAND 64.25 ACRES MAP REF:AIR MAP: 0708

$564,975

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area480
Land Size2,798,730
Land Value$353,463
Improved Value$211,512
Total Assessed Value$564,975
Year Built2008
County NameWise
Account NumberR000013529
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0