phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 10716 Hwy 00191, Midland, TX 79707

10716 Hwy 00191, Midland, TX 79707Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 2009Total Assessed Value $1,950,000County Midland

Property Details

The Commercial property 10716 Hwy 00191, Midland, TX 79707 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $1,950,000.

The gross building area is 30,200 square feet and the land area is 130,680 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2009.

Legal description: 3.0 Ac Out Of S/2, Sec: 31, Blk: 40-T1S

$1,950,000

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area30,200
Land Size130,680
Land Value$75,000
Improved Value$1,875,000
Total Assessed Value$1,950,000
Year Built2009
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000206578
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0