phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 2906 W Wall St, Midland, TX 79701

2906 W Wall St, Midland, TX 79701Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1950Total Assessed Value $54,760County Midland

Property Details

The Commercial property 2906 W Wall St, Midland, TX 79701 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $54,760.

The gross building area is 700 square feet and the land area is 6,621 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1950.

Legal description: Blk: 002, Lot: 004, Addn: Parklea

$54,760

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area700
Land Size6,621
Land Value$26,530
Improved Value$28,230
Total Assessed Value$54,760
Year Built1950
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000036302
Cap RateN/A
54
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
44