2810 W Wall St, Midland, TX 79701 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property 2810 W Wall St, Midland, TX 79701 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $141,760.
The gross building area is 3,650 square feet and the land area is 16,596 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1977.
Legal description: Blk: 003, Lot: 006 W.25 & All, Addn: Parklea, Of Lots 7 & 8
$141,760
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area3,650
Land Size16,596
Land Value$66,320
Improved Value$75,440
Total Assessed Value$141,760
Year Built1977
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000036314
Amenities
Parking Space2
HeatingNone
Type ConstructionOther
Garage TypeCarport 0
Bathrooms1