phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 3304 W Wadley Av, Midland, TX 79707

3304 W Wadley Av, Midland, TX 79707Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1972Total Assessed Value $283,000County Midland

Property Details

The Commercial property 3304 W Wadley Av, Midland, TX 79707 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $283,000.

The gross building area is 7,727 square feet and the land area is 40,816 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1972.

Legal description: Blk: 001, Lot: 017 Sw/170 X 240, Addn: Providence Park

$283,000

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area7,727
Land Size40,816
Land Value$163,200
Improved Value$119,800
Total Assessed Value$283,000
Year Built1972
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000039793
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0