phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 3525 Andrews Hwy, Midland, TX 79703

3525 Andrews Hwy, Midland, TX 79703Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1982Total Assessed Value $2,489,870County Midland

Property Details

The Commercial property 3525 Andrews Hwy, Midland, TX 79703 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $2,489,870.

The gross building area is 36,066 square feet and the land area is 108,595 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1982.

Legal description: Blk: 013, Lot: 1, Addn: Superior Sec 2

$2,489,870

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area36,066
Land Size108,595
Land Value$434,360
Improved Value$2,055,510
Total Assessed Value$2,489,870
Year Built1982
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000047509
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0