phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 4011 W Wall St, Midland, TX 79703

4011 W Wall St, Midland, TX 79703Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1938Total Assessed Value $94,110County Midland

Property Details

The Commercial property 4011 W Wall St, Midland, TX 79703 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $94,110.

The gross building area is 2,896 square feet and the land area is 29,621 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1938.

Legal description: Ne/4, Sec: 5, Blk: 39-T2S

$94,110

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area2,896
Land Size29,621
Land Value$59,280
Improved Value$34,830
Total Assessed Value$94,110
Year Built1938
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000004576
Cap RateN/A
25
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
34