3201 N County Rd, Midland, TX 79706 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property 3201 N County Rd, Midland, TX 79706 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $344,380.
The gross building area is 5,000 square feet and the land area is 68,868 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2018.
Legal description: Blk: 001, Lot: 007,Addn: 20 East Development
$344,380
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area5,000
Land Size68,868
Land Value$31,620
Improved Value$312,760
Total Assessed Value$344,380
Year Built2018
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000214056