phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / W Hwy, Midland, TX 79706

W Hwy, Midland, TX 79706Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 2016Total Assessed Value $559,760County Midland

Property Details

The Commercial property W Hwy, Midland, TX 79706 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $559,760.

The gross building area is 5,001 square feet and the land area is 134,600 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2016.

Legal description: 3.09 Ac Out Of 50 Ac Nw Pt Of Se/4, Sec: 2, Blk: 40-T2S

$559,760

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area5,001
Land Size134,600
Land Value$92,700
Improved Value$467,060
Total Assessed Value$559,760
Year Built2016
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000214243
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0