phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 1111 W Wall St, Midland, TX 79701

1111 W Wall St, Midland, TX 79701Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 2016Total Assessed Value $1,713,500County Midland

Property Details

The Commercial property 1111 W Wall St, Midland, TX 79701 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $1,713,500.

The gross building area is 6,073 square feet and the land area is 20,996 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2016.

Legal description: Blk: 018, Lot: 013, Addn: West End, Sec 21

$1,713,500

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area6,073
Land Size20,996
Land Value$84,000
Improved Value$1,629,500
Total Assessed Value$1,713,500
Year Built2016
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000214244
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0