8200 E Hwy 00191, Odessa, TX 79707 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property 8200 E Hwy 00191, Odessa, TX 79707 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $907,680.
The gross building area is 4,400 square feet and the land area is 36,982 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2017.
Legal description: Blk: 003, Lot: 003, Addn: Dorado Center 3Rd Filing
$907,680
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area4,400
Land Size36,982
Land Value$16,980
Improved Value$890,700
Total Assessed Value$907,680
Year Built2017
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000214351