phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 2019 Trade Dr, Midland, TX 79706

2019 Trade Dr, Midland, TX 79706Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1983Total Assessed Value $224,620County Midland

Property Details

The Commercial property 2019 Trade Dr, Midland, TX 79706 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $224,620.

The gross building area is 6,600 square feet and the land area is 55,321 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1983.

Legal description: Blk: 002, Lot: 003 S.1.27 Ac, Addn: Abco West Industrial Park Sec 2

$224,620

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area6,600
Land Size55,321
Land Value$27,660
Improved Value$196,960
Total Assessed Value$224,620
Year Built1983
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000009079
Cap RateN/A
11
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
29
Bikeable

Amenities

Parking Space2
HeatingNone
Type ConstructionOther
Garage TypeCarport 0