Fm 1810, Chico, TX 76431 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property Fm 1810, Chico, TX 76431 is located in Wise County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $906,411.
The gross building area is 3,572 square feet and the land area is 9,392,407 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1985.
Legal description: SUBD:A-410 WM HERSEE DAVIS TRACT 215.6200 ACRES MAP REF:AIR MAP: 0407
$906,411
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area3,572
Land Size9,392,407
Land Value$188,668
Improved Value$717,743
Total Assessed Value$906,411
Year Built1985
County NameWise
Account NumberR000009079