N County Rd, Midland, TX 79706 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property N County Rd, Midland, TX 79706 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $600,340.
The gross building area is 26,870 square feet and the land area is 87,120 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2012.
Legal description: Sw/4, Sec: 28, Blk: 38-T1S
$600,340
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area26,870
Land Size87,120
Land Value$38,000
Improved Value$562,340
Total Assessed Value$600,340
Year Built2012
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000002370