phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 2432 W Francis Av, Midland, TX 79701

2432 W Francis Av, Midland, TX 79701Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 2002Total Assessed Value $176,140County Midland

Property Details

The Commercial property 2432 W Francis Av, Midland, TX 79701 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $176,140.

The gross building area is 5,400 square feet and the land area is 124,364 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2002.

Legal description: Blk: 003, Lot: 004 & 30Ft Alley, Addn: Snively Block, Sec 5

$176,140

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area5,400
Land Size124,364
Land Value$18,660
Improved Value$157,480
Total Assessed Value$176,140
Year Built2002
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000044480
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Parking Space4
HeatingNone
Type ConstructionOther
Garage TypeCarport 0