phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / Private, Bridgeport, TX 76426

Private, Bridgeport, TX 76426Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $356,570County Wise

Property Details

The Commercial property Private, Bridgeport, TX 76426 is located in Wise County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $356,570.

The gross building area is 4,800 square feet and the land area is 1,306,800 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: A-756 E STEPHENS 30.0000 ACRES MAP REF:AIR MAP: 0408

$356,570

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area4,800
Land Size1,306,800
Land Value$214,295
Improved Value$142,275
Total Assessed Value$356,570
Year BuiltN/A
County NameWise
Account NumberR000017305
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0