2811 W Loop 00250 N, Midland, TX 79705 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property 2811 W Loop 00250 N, Midland, TX 79705 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $12,536,260.
The gross building area is 131,016 square feet and the land area is 251,167 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1982.
Legal description: Blk: 003, Lot: 009, Addn: Adams
$12,536,260
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area131,016
Land Size251,167
Land Value$1,004,620
Improved Value$11,531,640
Total Assessed Value$12,536,260
Year Built1982
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000009144
HeatingNone
Pool525