1300 Fm 1810, Decatur, TX 76234 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property 1300 Fm 1810, Decatur, TX 76234 is located in Wise County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $1,478,393.
The gross building area is 8,300 square feet and the land area is 338,418 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2005.
Legal description: DIST:CDE CITY/MUNI/TWP:CITY OF DECATUR LOT 3 BLK A 1810 SUBDIVISION
$1,478,393
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area8,300
Land Size338,418
Land Value$338,418
Improved Value$1,139,975
Total Assessed Value$1,478,393
Year Built2005
County NameWise
Account NumberR000323806