Highway 114, Paradise, TX 76073 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property Highway 114, Paradise, TX 76073 is located in Wise County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $448,103.
The gross building area is 4,750 square feet and the land area is 1,008,850 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.
Legal description: DIST:CPA CITY/MUNI/TWP:CITY OF PARADISE A-706 A ROBINSON JR 23.1600 ACRES
$448,103
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area4,750
Land Size1,008,850
Land Value$241,173
Improved Value$206,930
Total Assessed Value$448,103
Year BuiltN/A
County NameWise
Account NumberR000504470