phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / S Fm 51, Springtown, TX 76082

S Fm 51, Springtown, TX 76082Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1996Total Assessed Value $325,777County Wise

Property Details

The Commercial property S Fm 51, Springtown, TX 76082 is located in Wise County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $325,777.

The gross building area is 3,600 square feet and the land area is 48,961 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1996.

Legal description: A-662 IM NORRELL 1.1240 ACRES MAP REF:AIR MAP: 0719

$325,777

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area3,600
Land Size48,961
Land Value$73,060
Improved Value$252,717
Total Assessed Value$325,777
Year Built1996
County NameWise
Account NumberR000014578
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
21
Bikeable

Amenities

Parking Space2
HeatingNone
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1
Garage TypeCarport 0