phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / Graham Rd, Rhome, TX 76078

Graham Rd, Rhome, TX 76078Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 2019Total Assessed Value $2,001,249County Wise

Property Details

The Commercial property Graham Rd, Rhome, TX 76078 is located in Wise County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $2,001,249.

The gross building area is 21,250 square feet and the land area is 217,844 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2019.

Legal description: DIST:CNF CITY/MUNI/TWP:CITY NEW FAIRVIEW SUBD:A-744 SMITH CSL TRACT 51 5.0010 ACRES MAP REF:AIR MAP: 1315

$2,001,249

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area21,250
Land Size217,844
Land Value$227,508
Improved Value$1,773,741
Total Assessed Value$2,001,249
Year Built2019
County NameWise
Account NumberR000016738
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0