phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 101 N Main St, Rhome, TX 76078

101 N Main St, Rhome, TX 76078Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $275,230County Wise

Property Details

The Commercial property 101 N Main St, Rhome, TX 76078 is located in Wise County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $275,230.

The gross building area is 1,440 square feet and the land area is 1,742 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: Dist:Crh City/Muni/Twp:City Of Rhome Lot Pt 20 Blk 15 Original Town Rhome Map Ref:Air Map: Rhom

$275,230

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area1,440
Land Size1,742
Land Value$10,500
Improved Value$264,730
Total Assessed Value$275,230
Year BuiltN/A
County NameWise
Account NumberR000040572
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

HeatingNone
Roof CoverSteel
Roof TypeGable
Type ConstructionFrame
No of Stories1