2205 W Florida Av, Midland, TX 79701 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property 2205 W Florida Av, Midland, TX 79701 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $187,460.
The gross building area is 9,650 square feet and the land area is 13,547 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1999.
Legal description: Blk: 003, Lot: 003, Addn: Hines
$187,460
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area9,650
Land Size13,547
Land Value$27,050
Improved Value$160,410
Total Assessed Value$187,460
Year Built1999
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000025314