3100 Caldera Blvd, Midland, TX 79705 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property 3100 Caldera Blvd, Midland, TX 79705 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $31,047,418.
The gross building area is 273,170 square feet and the land area is 772,754 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1982.
Legal description: Blk: 001, Lot: 001, Addn: Bent Tree
$31,047,418
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area273,170
Land Size772,754
Land Value$3,091,020
Improved Value$27,956,398
Total Assessed Value$31,047,418
Year Built1982
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000011519
HeatingNone
Pool1200