5107 W Wadley Av, Midland, TX 79707 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property 5107 W Wadley Av, Midland, TX 79707 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $1,432,500.
The gross building area is 7,425 square feet and the land area is 62,509 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2005.
Legal description: Blk: 028, Lot: 13A, Addn: Wydewood Estates, Sec 27
$1,432,500
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area7,425
Land Size62,509
Land Value$374,990
Improved Value$1,057,510
Total Assessed Value$1,432,500
Year Built2005
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000203124