phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / N Highway 287, Alvord, TX 76225

N Highway 287, Alvord, TX 76225Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 2003Total Assessed Value $786,738County Wise

Property Details

The Commercial property N Highway 287, Alvord, TX 76225 is located in Wise County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $786,738.

The gross building area is 864 square feet and the land area is 407,722 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2003.

Legal description: SUBD:A-329 GRAYSON CSL BLK 24 9.3600 ACRES MAP REF:AIR MAP: 0806

$786,738

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area864
Land Size407,722
Land Value$145,385
Improved Value$641,353
Total Assessed Value$786,738
Year Built2003
County NameWise
Account NumberR000007169
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0