phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 305 Dodson St, Midland, TX 79701

305 Dodson St, Midland, TX 79701Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1957Total Assessed Value $100,430County Midland

Property Details

The Commercial property 305 Dodson St, Midland, TX 79701 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $100,430.

The gross building area is 2,500 square feet and the land area is 3,441 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1957.

Legal description: Blk: 002, Lot: 011, Addn: Permian Shopping, Center

$100,430

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area2,500
Land Size3,441
Land Value$10,310
Improved Value$90,120
Total Assessed Value$100,430
Year Built1957
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000039044
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0