1010 Stevens St, Bridgeport, TX 76426 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property 1010 Stevens St, Bridgeport, TX 76426 is located in Wise County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $203,175.
The gross building area is 760 square feet and the land area is 10,498 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1975.
Legal description: DIST:CBR CITY/MUNI/TWP:CITY OF BRIDGEPORT LOT 10-12 BLK 55 ORIGINAL BRIDGEPORT MAP REF:AIR MAP: B202
$203,175
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area760
Land Size10,498
Land Value$50,400
Improved Value$152,775
Total Assessed Value$203,175
Year Built1975
County NameWise
Account NumberR000024160
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1