3111 E Loop 00250 N, Midland, TX 79706 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property 3111 E Loop 00250 N, Midland, TX 79706 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $616,800.
The gross building area is 30,820 square feet and the land area is 74,923 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2007.
Legal description: S/2, Sec: 20, Blk: 38-T1S, Abst: 692
$616,800
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area30,820
Land Size74,923
Land Value$32,680
Improved Value$584,120
Total Assessed Value$616,800
Year Built2007
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000205509