phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 4409 W Wadley Av, Midland, TX 79707

4409 W Wadley Av, Midland, TX 79707Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1996Total Assessed Value $1,928,471County Midland

Property Details

The Commercial property 4409 W Wadley Av, Midland, TX 79707 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $1,928,471.

The gross building area is 5,464 square feet and the land area is 47,480 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1996.

Legal description: Blk: 006, Lot: 03C, Addn: Scotsdale Sec 13

$1,928,471

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area5,464
Land Size47,480
Land Value$475,000
Improved Value$1,453,471
Total Assessed Value$1,928,471
Year Built1996
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000043066
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0