phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / S Hwy 00349, Midland, TX 79706

S Hwy 00349, Midland, TX 79706Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1950Total Assessed Value $167,320County Midland

Property Details

The Commercial property S Hwy 00349, Midland, TX 79706 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $167,320.

The gross building area is 235 square feet and the land area is 130,680 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1950.

Legal description: Se/4, Sec: 22, Blk: 39-T2S

$167,320

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area235
Land Size130,680
Land Value$90,000
Improved Value$77,320
Total Assessed Value$167,320
Year Built1950
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000006085
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Parking Space6
HeatingNone
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1
Garage TypeCarport 0