4800 E Highway 114, Rhome, TX 76078 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property 4800 E Highway 114, Rhome, TX 76078 is located in Wise County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $5,157,084.
The gross building area is 10,304 square feet and the land area is 1,254,615 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2011.
Legal description: DIST:CRH CITY/MUNI/TWP:CITY OF RHOME A-634 MEP & PRR 28.8020 ACRES
$5,157,084
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area10,304
Land Size1,254,615
Land Value$1,505,538
Improved Value$3,651,546
Total Assessed Value$5,157,084
Year Built2011
County NameWise
Account NumberR000508568