phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 8908 W County Rd, Midland, TX 79706

8908 W County Rd, Midland, TX 79706Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 2018Total Assessed Value $1,458,150County Midland

Property Details

The Commercial property 8908 W County Rd, Midland, TX 79706 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $1,458,150.

The gross building area is 10,000 square feet and the land area is 331,927 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2018.

Legal description: Sec: 16, Blk: 40-T2S

$1,458,150

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area10,000
Land Size331,927
Land Value$228,600
Improved Value$1,229,550
Total Assessed Value$1,458,150
Year Built2018
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000209624
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0